Sale!
51RDj8Bjk%2BL._SL1024_.jpg
51HfR%2BaSu-L._SL1024_.jpg513yHhphr6L._SL1024_.jpg51W%2Bx5YxbuL._SL1024_.jpg51xEWnUiVPL._SL1024_.jpg

Prettyia Fiber Optical Power Meter with Light Source SC FC ST Connector Optic Test Equipment for CCTV CATV Communication Engineering -70dBm to +3dBm

$33.99 $20.39

1000 in stock

Prettyia Fiber Optical Power Meter with Light Source SC FC ST Connector Optic Test Equipment for CCTV CATV Communication Engineering -70dBm to +3dBm Description

Description: – Frequency identification: Accurately identify the fiber transmission frequency, which can be used to judge the illumination mode during the construction process, and whether it is continuous/intermittent illumination. – Network cable test: Accurately test whether a single network cable transmits signals normally. – Wavelength memory function: Remember the test wavelength set before shutdown after shutdown. – Built-in lithium battery and LED lighting, it is very convenient to use in dark environment, support USB power supply. – Auto power off function: You can set the auto power off function or cancel the auto power off function.Specification: – Wavelength range: 800-1700nm – Calibrated Wavelength (nm): 850nm,1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm – Connector: SC, FC, ST – Output power: 5mW – Output wavelength: 650nm – Interface type: 2.5mm universal adapterPackage Includes:1 Piece Optical Power Meter1 Piece Network Cable Tester1 Piece ScrewdriverWe greatly appreciate you for choosing our shop. Please check the details of our products in the description carefully before your purchase. Thanks!

Prettyia Fiber Optical Power Meter with Light Source SC FC ST Connector Optic Test Equipment for CCTV CATV Communication Engineering -70dBm to +3dBm buy

Utilizing the service of our own online store, you can find dating Prettyia Fiber Optical Power Meter with Light Source SC FC ST Connector Optic Test Equipment for CCTV CATV Communication Engineering -70dBm to +3dBm various styles, types and colors. We have been working with the, producing lighting, durable as well as great items.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Prettyia Fiber Optical Power Meter with Light Source SC FC ST Connector Optic Test Equipment for CCTV CATV Communication Engineering -70dBm to +3dBm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *